Kollegium

Bitte vereinbaren Sie einen Gesprächstermin durch telefonische Rücksprache mit dem Sekretariat.

Bartels, Ingo Dienstag, 13.45 – 14.30 Uhr
Becker, Juri Donnerstag, 8.20 – 9.05 Uhr
Bethmann, Veronika Dienstag, 13.45 – 14.30 Uhr
Bieber, Diana Dienstag, 13.00 – 13.45 Uhr
Bieberich, Sebastian Montag, 8.20 – 9.05 Uhr
Birkenbach, Jan Montag, 8.20 – 9.05 Uhr
Bleuel, Christoph Montag, 13.45 – 14.30 Uhr
Blum, Jan Dienstag, 9.25 – 10.10 Uhr
Bode, Christoph Dienstag, 13.45 – 14.30 Uhr
Bös, Beate Montag, 8.20 – 9.05 Uhr
Carl, Catrin Dienstag, 12.10 – 12.55 Uhr
Cybulski, Christine Donnerstag, 11.20 – 12.05 Uhr
Diel, Niklas Montag, 13.45 – 14.30 Uhr
Dietrich, Matthias Donnerstag, 8.20 – 9.05 Uhr
Ebert, Salomon Mittwoch, 11.20 – 12.05 Uhr
Elm, Margarete Donnerstag, 13.50 – 14.35  Uhr
Elschner, Frank nach Vereinbarung
Faherty, Susann Dienstag, 13.00 – 13.45 Uhr
Firle, Annabelle Montag, 13.00 – 13.45 Uhr
Firle, Sabine Montag, 13.00 – 13.45 Uhr
Flender, Helmut Dienstag, 13.00 – 13.45 Uhr
Groos, Janina Donnerstag, 8.20 – 9.05 Uhr
Hartmann, Sarah Mittwoch, 12.05 – 13.00 Uhr
Hehrmann, Hans-Erich nach Vereinbarung
Hehrmann, Sabrina Donnerstag, 8.20 – 9.05 Uhr
Heinrich, Ingo nach Vereinbarung
Höpping, Silvia Dienstag, 13.00 – 13.45 Uhr
Horn, Matthias nach Vereinbarung
Jutrowska, Laura Donnerstag, 8.20 – 9.05 Uhr
Kalbfleisch, Tobias Montag, 13.45 – 14.30 Uhr
Karbach, Anja Monika Dienstag, 13.00 – 13.45 Uhr – z. Zt. erkrankt
Klipper, Lorena Martina Dienstag, 13.00 – 13.45 Uhr
Klüber, Lucas Donnerstag, 8.20 – 9.05 Uhr
Kopp, Karsten Donnerstag, 9.25 – 10.10 Uhr
Krauser, Judith Donnerstag, 12.10 – 12.55 Uhr
Dr. Lass, Raimund Mittwoch, 13.00 – 13.45 Uhr
Lingelbach, Tanja Dienstag, 13.00 – 13.45 Uhr
Lutat, Cornelia Dienstag, 12.05 – 13.00 Uhr
Maldaner-Pfaff, Kathrin Montag, 8.20 – 9.05 Uhr
Manger, Sandra Maria Donnerstag, 7.30 – 8.15 Uhr
Müller, Ina Dienstag, 10.15 – 11.00 Uhr
Nenzel-Dietrich, Larissa Dienstag, 13.45 – 14.30 Uhr
Pfortner, Thorsten Montag, 12.10 – 12.55 Uhr – z. Zt. erkrankt
Quell, Sylvia Montag, 8.20 – 9.05 Uhr
Rabel, Bettina Montag, 8.20 – 9.05 Uhr
Radics, Stefanie nach Vereinbarung
Richter, Susann Donnerstag, 13.00 – 13.45 Uhr
Röhrig, Ute Dienstag, 13.00 – 13.45 Uhr
Sammeth, Belinda Mittwoch, 13.45 – 14.30 Uhr
Schäfer, Leah Montag, 11.20 – 12.05 Uhr
Schäfer, Matthias Montag, 9.25 – 10.10 Uhr
Schmidt, Heiko Donnerstag, 10.15 – 11.00 Uhr
Schmidt-Pfuhl, Ruth z. Zt. erkrankt
Schmincke, Kathrin Donnerstag, 10.15 – 11.00 Uhr
Schneider, Anke Montag, 8.20 – 9.05 Uhr
Schneider, Karin nach Vereinbarung
Schröter, Nadine Donnerstag, 8.20 – 9.05 Uhr
Simon, Cordula Montag, 13.00 – 13.45 Uhr
Starke, Kathrin Dienstag, 13.00 – 13.45 Uhr
Stock, Eva-Maria Montag, 13.00 – 13.45 Uhr
Strott, Rainer Mittwoch, 13.50 – 14.25 Uhr
Suchan, Andreas Freitag, 9.25 – 10.10 Uhr
Tödter, Iris Katrin Dienstag, 13.00 – 13.45 Uhr
Tran, My Hien Montag, 13.50 – 14.25 Uhr
Unger, Dagmar Montag, 14.30 – 15.15 Uhr
Unterstab, Günter nach Vereinbarung
Völker, Silvia Dienstag, 9.15 – 10.00 Uhr
Weber, Maria Mittwoch, 12.05 – 13.00 Uhr
Wehrle, Holger Mittwoch, 13.45 – 14.25 Uhr
Wilke, Silvia Dienstag, 12.05 – 13.00 Uhr
Zaloudek, Lea Dienstag, 12.10 – 12.55 Uhr
Zoth, Wolfgang nach Vereinbarung