Sprechzeiten

Bitte vereinbaren Sie einen Gesprächstermin durch telefonische Rücksprache mit dem Sekretariat.

Bartels, Ingo

Mittwoch, 8.20 - 9.05 Uhr

Becker, Juri

Donnerstag, 8.20 - 9.05 Uhr

Bethmann, Veronika

Dienstag, 13.45 - 14.25 Uhr

Bieber, Diana

Freitag, 12.10 - 12.55 Uhr

Bleuel, Christoph

Mittwoch, 8.20 - 9.05 Uhr

Bode, Christoph

Montag, 11.20 - 12.05 Uhr

Bös, Beate

Mittwoch, 12.10 - 12.55 Uhr

Brübach, Sylvia

nach Vereinbarung

Carl, Catrin

Montag, 12.10 - 12.55 Uhr

Cybulski, Christine

Mittwoch, 11.20 - 12.05 Uhr

Dietrich, Matthias

Donnerstag, 8.20 - 9.05 Uhr

Ebert, Salomon

Donnerstag, 12.10 - 13.00 Uhr

Elm, Margarete

Montag, 8.20 - 9.05 Uhr

Elschner, Frank

nach Vereinbarung

Faherty, Susann

Montag, 8.20 - 9.05 Uhr

Firle, Annabelle

Montag, 8.20 - 9.05 Uhr

Firle, Sabine

Mittwoch, 8.20 - 9.05 Uhr

Flender, Helmut

Donnerstag, 13.00 - 13.45 Uhr

Gaul, Karola

Mittwoch, 11.20 - 12.05 Uhr

Groos, Janina

Donnerstag, 8.20 - 9.05 Uhr

Hartmann, Sarah

Montag, 8.20 - 9.05 Uhr

Hehrmann, Hans-Erich

nach Vereinbarung

Hehrmann, Sabrina

Donnerstag, 8.20 - 9.05 Uhr

Hergenröder, Katrin

Montag, 11.20 - 12.05 Uhr

Höpping, Silvia

Dienstag, 13.00 - 13.45 Uhr

Hofmann, Sarah

Freitag, 13.00 - 13.45 Uhr

Horn, Matthias

nach Vereinbarung

Jutrowska, Laura

Donnerstag, 8.20 - 9.05 Uhr

Kalbfleisch, Tobias

Donnerstag, 12.10 - 12.55 Uhr

Karbach, Anja Monika

Donnerstag, 13.00 - 13.45 Uhr

Klüber, Lucas

Donnerstag, 8.20 - 9.05 Uhr

Krauser, Judith

Mittwoch, 13.00 - 13.45 Uhr

Dr. Lass, Raimund

Freitag, 11.20 - 12.05 Uhr

Lingelbach, Tanja

Montag, 10.15 - 11.00 Uhr

Ludovici, Michael

Mittwoch, 11.20 - 12.05 Uhr

Lutat, Cornelia

Montag, 8.20 - 9.05 Uhr

Maldaner-Pfaff, Kathrin

Mittwoch, 8.20 - 9.05 Uhr

Manger, Sandra Maria

Freitag, 11.15 - 12.05 Uhr

Meisel, Julia Roswitha

Montag, 13.45 - 14.25 Uhr

Möller, Christoph

Mittwoch, 11.20 - 12.05 Uhr

Müller, Ina

Mittwoch, 8.20 - 9.05 Uhr

Nenzel-Dietrich, Larissa

Donnerstag, 9.25 - 10.10 Uhr

Pasaribu, Togar

nach Vereinbarung

Pfortner, Thorsten

Freitag, 8.20 - 9.05 Uhr

Quell, Sylvia

Mittwoch, 9.25 - 10.10 Uhr

Rabel, Bettina

Montag, 13.00 - 13.45 Uhr

Radics, Stefanie

nach Vereinbarung

Richter, Susann

Dienstag, 13.00 - 13.45 Uhr

Röhrig, Ute

Donnerstag, 8.20 - 9.05 Uhr

Schäfer, Leah

Montag, 11.20 - 12.05 Uhr

Schäfer, Matthias

Dienstag, 9.25 - 10.10 Uhr

Schindler, Anke

Donnerstag, 10.15 - 11.00 Uhr

Schmidt, Heiko

Mittwoch, 13.00 - 13.45 Uhr

Schmidt-Pfuhl, Ruth

Montag, 8.20 - 9.05 Uhr

Schmincke, Kathrin

Donnerstag, 11.20 - 12.05 Uhr

Schmitt, Christian

nach Vereinbarung

Schneider, Karin

nach Vereinbarung

Simon, Cordula

Donnerstag, 8.20 - 9.05 Uhr

Starke, Kathrin

Donnerstag, 10.15 - 11.00 Uhr

Stock, Eva-Maria

Donnerstag, 8.20 - 9.05 Uhr

Strott, Rainer

Mittwoch, 8.20 - 9.05 Uhr

Tödter, Iris Katrin

Donnerstag, 13.00 - 13.45 Uhr

Tran, My Hien

Montag, 8.20 - 9.05 Uhr

Unger, Dagmar

-----------------------

Unterstab, Günter

nach Vereinbarung

Völker, Silvia

Mittwoch, 13.45 - 14.25 Uhr

Weber, Maria

Freitag, 12.10 - 12.55 Uhr

Wehrle, Holger

Donnerstag, 8.20 - 9.05 Uhr

Wilke, Silvia

Donnerstag, 12.10 - 12.55 Uhr

Zaloudek, Lea

Montag, 8.20 - 9.05 Uhr

Zoth, Wolfgang

nach Vereinbarung